0
0
Cart0items

Cart

HomeShopGAS VALVESLincoln 369516 Replacement Conveyor Bearing

Description

🔧 Lincoln 369516 Conveyor Bearing – Replacement Part

📌 Details

The Lincoln 369516 Replacement Conveyor Bearing is a high-quality aftermarket component designed for use in Lincoln conveyor ovens. This bearing supports smooth rotation of conveyor shafts, helping maintain consistent belt movement and reliable oven operation.

A worn or damaged bearing can lead to noise, vibration, uneven conveyor travel, or premature wear on surrounding components. Replacing it helps restore smooth conveyor performance and reduce mechanical stress within the system.


⚙️ Specifications

  • Part Number: 369516

  • Type: Conveyor Bearing

  • Material: Plastic bearing

  • Application: Supports conveyor shaft rotation in Lincoln conveyor ovens


💡 Tech Tip

Inspect the shaft and bearing housing for wear or contamination before installation. Ensure the bearing is properly seated and aligned to prevent premature failure. Periodic inspection can help extend service life.


🔁 Replaces Part Numbers

Lincoln:

  • 369516


📌 Note

OEM part numbers are used for reference only. Always confirm compatibility with your specific equipment before ordering.

Compatible ovens

BrandsModels
Lincoln1102
Lincoln1100
Lincoln1100 Series
Lincoln1101
Lincoln1103
Lincoln1104
Lincoln1105
Lincoln1106
Lincoln1116
Lincoln1116-000-A
Lincoln1116-023-8
Lincoln1116-080-A
Lincoln1116-080-A1
Lincoln1117
Lincoln1117-000-A
Lincoln1117-023-8
Lincoln1117-080-A
Lincoln1117-080-A1
Lincoln1130-000-A
Lincoln1130-080-A
Lincoln1130-080-A1
Lincoln1130-08H-A
Lincoln1131-000-A
Lincoln1131-080-A
Lincoln1131-080-A1
Lincoln1131-08H-A
Lincoln1132-000-A
Lincoln1132-000-U
Lincoln1132-002-8
Lincoln1132-023-8
Lincoln1132-080-A
Lincoln1132-080-A1
Lincoln1132-08H-A
Lincoln1133-000-A
Lincoln1133-080-A
Lincoln1133-080-A1
Lincoln1133-08H-A
Lincoln1134
Lincoln1135
Lincoln1136
Lincoln1150
Lincoln1151
Lincoln1152
Lincoln1153
Lincoln1154
Lincoln1154-000-EA
Lincoln1154-080-EA
Lincoln1154-V80-EA
Lincoln1155
Lincoln1155-000-EA
Lincoln1155-080-EA
Lincoln1155-V80-EA
Lincoln1156
Lincoln1157
Lincoln1158
Lincoln1161-080-A
Lincoln1162
Lincoln1162-080-A
Lincoln1164-000-EA
Lincoln1164-080-EA
Lincoln1300
Lincoln1301
Lincoln1301-4
Lincoln1302
Lincoln1303
Lincoln1304
Lincoln1305
Lincoln1306
Lincoln1307
Lincoln1308
Lincoln1309
Lincoln1310
Lincoln1311
Lincoln1312-000-E
Lincoln1313-000-E
Lincoln1314-F24-E
Lincoln1556
Lincoln1961
Lincoln1962
Lincoln2500 SERIES
Lincoln2501
Lincoln2501-000
Lincoln2501-001
Lincoln2501-002
Lincoln2501-003
Lincoln2501-008
Lincoln2501-009
Lincoln2502-000
Lincoln2502-001
Lincoln2502-002
Lincoln2504-000
Lincoln2504-001
Lincoln2505-000
Lincoln2507-000
Lincoln2508-000
Lincoln2509-000
Lincoln2510-000
Lincoln2512-000
Lincoln2512-004
Lincoln2514-000